Rivervale Crest — recent transacted prices and indicative value
99-year lease · 69.2 years remaining · 3 addresses
Rivervale Crest has 69.2 years of lease remaining. Latest recorded sale 1 Sept 2026.
The median price at Rivervale Crest over the last 12 months was S$1,056 psf, from 17 recorded sales between Dec 2025 and Sept 2026, with most between S$1,037 psf and S$1,086 psf. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation.
From 17 sales between Dec 2025 and Sept 2026 · 25th to 75th percentile S$1,037 psf to S$1,086 psfLatest recorded sale 1 Sept 2026
How has the price at Rivervale Crest changed?
The median price at Rivervale Crest has risen 40.5% from S$747 psf in Q4 2021 to S$1,049 psf in Q3 2026. This reflects recorded transactions and is not a formal valuation.
How accurate is this estimate for Rivervale Crest?
We re-ran the estimate as of Q1 2026 on what was known at the time, then compared it with the 14 sales in Rivervale Crest since.
- Median error
- 3.5%
Half the estimates came closer than this to what the home actually fetched, half missed by more.
Value a unit here
Starts with this address. Type another address or postal code in this project to value that one.
Primary schools within 1 km of Rivervale Crest
Measured from each school's land to this project's buildings, the way MOE bands P1 priority. MOE measures to the building's outline, so near 1 km check OneMap's School Query.
- Rivervale Primary School · 123 m
- North Spring Primary School · 293 m
- Seng Kang Primary School · 458 m
- Mee Toh School · 526 m
What does a unit at Rivervale Crest rent for?
A typical unit at Rivervale Crest rents for about S$3,800 a month, the middle of 55 leases of a similar size recorded by URA. That is a gross yield of 3.56% on the indicative value. Indicative, from recorded rents.
What this home earns against what it costs, set beside what homes like it earn.
3.56% gross yield
S$45,600 of rent a year against the estimate above · 0.01 points above flats like it
Leases signed here within a quarter of this size run about S$3,800 a month, the middle of 55 of them.
In outside the central region, leasehold flats with 60 to 69 years of lease left yield 3.55%, from 67 projects.
A yield above the mark means the flat rents well for what it costs, which can point to a keen rental patch or a price the sales alone have not caught up with. Below it, buyers are paying for something a tenant will not, such as the address itself.
Recent leases signed here
| Signed | Size | Beds | Type | Rent a month |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,500 |
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,500 |
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,050 |
| Q3 2026 | 1200-1300 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 |
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 |
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 |
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 |
| Q3 2026 | 1100-1200 sqft | 3 | Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 |
median of 55 URA rental contracts at Rivervale Crest within a quarter of 112 sqm, since 2025Q4.
More on Rivervale Crest
- Rent at Rivervale Crest, by bedroom count and by quarter
- Rivervale Crest units 1,080–1,400 sqft, median price and psf, and each sale
By year
Get new sales by email
We'll email you when a new sale is filed at Rivervale Crest. At most one email a week for this project, and only when something sold.
We use your address only to send this alert, and nothing else. Unsubscribe in one click from any email.
What sizes sell at Rivervale Crest?
- 100-120 sqm49 sales
- 120-140 sqm14 sales
- 140-160 sqm6 sales
- 80-100 sqm12 sales
Nearest projects
- Compass Heights · 894 m · 81 sales
- The Luxurie · 926 m · 166 sales
- Waterwoods · 940 m · 103 sales
- La Fiesta · 1045 m · 179 sales
- Prive · 1051 m · 201 sales
Buying or selling here?
Buying: Stamp duty · Cash and CPF needed · How much can I borrow · Monthly repayment.
Selling: Net proceeds from selling.
Compare with nearby projects
- Rivervale Crest vs Compass Heights · 894 m apart
- Rivervale Crest vs The Luxurie · 925 m apart
What has sold at Rivervale Crest recently?
| Date | Detail | Area | Price | Per area |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sept 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 69 years left | 1,668 sqft | S$1,750,000 | S$1,049 psf |
| Jun 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,300,000 | S$1,069 psf |
| Jun 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,315,000 | S$1,091 psf |
| May 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,464 sqft | S$1,590,000 | S$1,086 psf |
| May 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,141 sqft | S$1,280,000 | S$1,122 psf |
| May 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,350,000 | S$1,120 psf |
| Apr 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,184 sqft | S$1,190,000 | S$1,005 psf |
| Apr 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$1,250,000 | S$1,046 psf |
| Mar 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,389 sqft | S$1,428,000 | S$1,028 psf |
| Mar 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,184 sqft | S$1,200,000 | S$1,013 psf |
| Mar 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left excluded: outlier | 1,259 sqft | S$1,100,000 | S$873 psf |
| Feb 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,260,000 | S$1,036 psf |
| Feb 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 936 sqft | S$998,000 | S$1,066 psf |
| Jan 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,250,000 | S$1,037 psf |
| Jan 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,260,000 | S$1,045 psf |
| Dec 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,340,000 | S$1,112 psf |
| Dec 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 70 years left | 936 sqft | S$988,888 | S$1,056 psf |
| Dec 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 70 years left | 947 sqft | S$1,020,000 | S$1,077 psf |
| Nov 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,163 sqft | S$1,280,000 | S$1,101 psf |
| Oct 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,328,000 | S$1,102 psf |
| Sept 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,421 sqft | S$1,430,000 | S$1,006 psf |
| Sept 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 70 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,250,000 | S$1,037 psf |
| Jul 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,539 sqft | S$1,660,000 | S$1,078 psf |
| Jun 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,421 sqft | S$1,468,000 | S$1,033 psf |
| May 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,389 sqft | S$1,508,000 | S$1,086 psf |
| Apr 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,668 sqft | S$1,590,000 | S$953 psf |
| Apr 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,280,000 | S$1,062 psf |
| Feb 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,539 sqft | S$1,650,000 | S$1,072 psf |
| Feb 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$1,240,000 | S$1,038 psf |
| Dec 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,268,000 | S$1,042 psf |
| Nov 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,250,000 | S$1,037 psf |
| Nov 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$1,260,000 | S$1,055 psf |
| Nov 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,270,000 | S$1,044 psf |
| Oct 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,507 sqft | S$1,668,000 | S$1,107 psf |
| Oct 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left excluded: outlier | 1,163 sqft | S$1,053,888 | S$907 psf |
| Aug 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 71 years left | 1,141 sqft | S$1,210,000 | S$1,061 psf |
| Jul 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 72 years left | 936 sqft | S$958,000 | S$1,023 psf |
| Jul 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,250,000 | S$1,037 psf |
| Jun 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,496 sqft | S$1,468,000 | S$981 psf |
| Apr 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,260,000 | S$1,045 psf |
| Apr 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$1,230,000 | S$1,029 psf |
| Feb 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 72 years left excluded: outlier | 1,227 sqft | S$980,000 | S$799 psf |
| Jan 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 72 years left excluded: outlier | 969 sqft | S$855,000 | S$883 psf |
| Jan 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,367 sqft | S$1,400,000 | S$1,024 psf |
| Jan 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 72 years left excluded: outlier | 1,163 sqft | S$950,000 | S$817 psf |
| Jan 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,453 sqft | S$1,450,000 | S$998 psf |
| Jan 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,163 sqft | S$1,158,000 | S$996 psf |
| Dec 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 72 years left | 990 sqft | S$998,000 | S$1,008 psf |
| Dec 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$1,270,000 | S$1,063 psf |
| Dec 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 72 years left | 947 sqft | S$890,000 | S$940 psf |
| Nov 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,410 sqft | S$1,330,000 | S$943 psf |
| Oct 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,173 sqft | S$1,158,000 | S$987 psf |
| Sept 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,230,000 | S$1,011 psf |
| Aug 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 72 years left | 1,141 sqft | S$1,150,000 | S$1,008 psf |
| Aug 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 72 years left | 893 sqft | S$870,000 | S$974 psf |
| Jul 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,175,000 | S$975 psf |
| Jul 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,130,000 | S$937 psf |
| Jun 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,141 sqft | S$1,108,880 | S$972 psf |
| May 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,200,000 | S$995 psf |
| Apr 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 73 years left | 936 sqft | S$930,000 | S$993 psf |
| Apr 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,100,000 | S$912 psf |
| Mar 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,100,000 | S$904 psf |
| Mar 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,110,000 | S$913 psf |
| Mar 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 73 years left | 947 sqft | S$910,000 | S$961 psf |
| Feb 2023 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$1,070,000 | S$888 psf |
| Dec 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,442 sqft | S$1,295,000 | S$898 psf |
| Nov 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left excluded: outlier | 1,206 sqft | S$1,088,000 | S$902 psf |
| Oct 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 73 years left | 958 sqft | S$870,000 | S$908 psf |
| Oct 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,442 sqft | S$1,138,000 | S$789 psf |
| Oct 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left excluded: outlier | 1,141 sqft | S$1,010,000 | S$885 psf |
| Sept 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 73 years left | 926 sqft | S$850,000 | S$918 psf |
| Sept 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,539 sqft | S$1,350,000 | S$877 psf |
| Sept 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 73 years left | 1,173 sqft | S$1,002,800 | S$855 psf |
| Jul 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$990,000 | S$821 psf |
| Jul 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,216 sqft | S$1,040,000 | S$855 psf |
| Jul 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 16-20 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,464 sqft | S$1,250,000 | S$854 psf |
| Jun 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,130 sqft | S$888,000 | S$786 psf |
| Apr 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$1,000,000 | S$837 psf |
| Mar 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$920,000 | S$770 psf |
| Mar 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,389 sqft | S$1,105,000 | S$796 psf |
| Mar 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 969 sqft | S$806,000 | S$832 psf |
| Feb 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$958,000 | S$795 psf |
| Jan 2022 | Rivervale Crest · 06-10 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$946,000 | S$785 psf |
| Dec 2021 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,184 sqft | S$880,000 | S$743 psf |
| Dec 2021 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,453 sqft | S$1,170,000 | S$805 psf |
| Nov 2021 | Rivervale Crest · 11-15 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,195 sqft | S$930,000 | S$778 psf |
| Nov 2021 | Rivervale Crest · 01-05 · Apartment · 74 years left | 1,206 sqft | S$855,000 | S$709 psf |
Showing 87 of 88.
Sale prices as filed in caveats.
| Period | Detail | Monthly rent | Per area |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,500 | S$3.91 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,500 | S$3.91 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,050 | S$3.52 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.20 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,750 | S$3.26 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q3 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$3.37 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,700 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,100 | S$3.28 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1600-1700 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$2.42 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1600-1700 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$2.42 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$2.96 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$2.96 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,750 | S$3.00 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,750 | S$3.00 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,650 | S$3.17 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,650 | S$3.17 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,400 | S$3.58 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,000 | S$3.16 psf |
| Q2 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,000 | S$3.16 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$2.96 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,950 | S$3.16 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,700 | S$3.89 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,700 | S$3.89 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,600 | S$2.88 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,450 | S$3.00 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,450 | S$3.00 psf |
| Q1 2026 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,100 | S$3.26 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1500-1600 sqft · 4 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$5,000 | S$3.23 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,100 | S$3.57 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,050 | S$3.24 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,050 | S$3.24 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,500 | S$2.80 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,500 | S$2.80 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,350 | S$2.91 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,350 | S$2.91 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$3.37 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,150 | S$3.32 psf |
| Q4 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,150 | S$3.32 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,200 | S$3.65 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,100 | S$3.57 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,100 | S$3.57 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.20 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.20 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.20 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.39 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.04 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1400-1500 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$2.62 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.04 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,350 | S$3.53 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$3.37 psf |
| Q3 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$3.37 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,300 | S$3.44 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,250 | S$3.40 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,150 | S$3.61 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1600-1700 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$2.42 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.39 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.39 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.04 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,600 | S$3.13 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,600 | S$3.13 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,250 | S$3.42 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,250 | S$3.42 psf |
| Q2 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$3.37 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1400-1500 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,800 | S$3.31 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,200 | S$3.11 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,200 | S$3.11 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,050 | S$3.52 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,950 | S$3.16 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$2.81 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1400-1500 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,750 | S$2.59 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1400-1500 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,750 | S$2.59 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,700 | S$2.96 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,700 | S$3.22 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,700 | S$3.22 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,500 | S$2.80 psf |
| Q1 2025 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,500 | S$2.80 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1400-1500 sqft · 4 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$5,000 | S$3.45 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1400-1500 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,800 | S$3.31 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.20 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,950 | S$3.16 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.39 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,500 | S$3.68 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,400 | S$2.96 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$2.78 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$2.78 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,000 | S$3.16 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 800-900 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,000 | S$3.53 psf |
| Q4 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$2,800 | S$2.95 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,100 | S$3.57 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.20 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$4,000 | S$3.48 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$3.12 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1300-1400 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,900 | S$2.89 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1100-1200 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.30 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 1200-1300 sqft · 3 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,800 | S$3.04 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,400 | S$3.58 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 1 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,400 | S$3.58 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,300 | S$3.47 psf |
| Q3 2024 | Rivervale Crest · 900-1000 sqft · 2 bed · Non-landed Properties | S$3,200 | S$3.37 psf |
Rents as approved by HDB, or as filed with URA for private homes, where the floor area is given as a band.
Embed these figures on your site
Free to use with the link intact. The card updates when the data does.