homequant
HDB · Punggol

Blk 658A Punggol East

Latest recorded sale 1 Sept 2026

What do flats at Blk 658A Punggol East sell for?

The median flat at Blk 658A Punggol East sold for S$7,647 psm in Q3 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Sept 2026.

8 sales recorded at Blk 658A Punggol East in the last 24 months.

S$7,647 psm

How has the price at Blk 658A Punggol East changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 658A Punggol East?

What has sold at Blk 658A Punggol East recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Sept 2026
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Improved · 91 years left
excluded: outlier
113 sqmS$708,000S$6,265 psm
Sept 2026
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 91 years left
68 sqmS$520,000S$7,647 psm
Apr 2026
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 92 years left
93 sqmS$642,888S$6,913 psm
Mar 2026
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 92 years left
68 sqmS$530,000S$7,794 psm
Nov 2025
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Model A · 92 years left
93 sqmS$660,000S$7,097 psm
Feb 2025
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 93 years left
113 sqmS$805,000S$7,124 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 93 years left
68 sqmS$534,000S$7,853 psm
Nov 2024
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 93 years left
113 sqmS$805,000S$7,124 psm
Oct 2024
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 19 TO 21 · Model A · 93 years left
68 sqmS$530,888S$7,807 psm
Sept 2024
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 93 years left
68 sqmS$500,000S$7,353 psm
Jul 2024
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 93 years left
excluded: outlier
113 sqmS$700,000S$6,195 psm
May 2024
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 94 years left
113 sqmS$768,888S$6,804 psm
Jan 2024
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 94 years left
113 sqmS$755,000S$6,681 psm
Oct 2023
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 94 years left
113 sqmS$750,000S$6,637 psm
Oct 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 94 years left
93 sqmS$588,000S$6,323 psm
Sept 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 94 years left
93 sqmS$605,000S$6,505 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 94 years left
113 sqmS$680,000S$6,018 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 94 years left
93 sqmS$620,000S$6,667 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 94 years left
68 sqmS$475,000S$6,985 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 94 years left
68 sqmS$468,000S$6,882 psm
Jul 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 94 years left
93 sqmS$558,000S$6,000 psm
Jun 2023
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 95 years left
113 sqmS$680,000S$6,018 psm
Jun 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 95 years left
68 sqmS$455,000S$6,691 psm
May 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Model A · 95 years left
93 sqmS$608,000S$6,538 psm
May 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 95 years left
93 sqmS$572,000S$6,151 psm
May 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 95 years left
68 sqmS$485,088S$7,134 psm
Apr 2023
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 95 years left
excluded: outlier
113 sqmS$700,000S$6,195 psm
Apr 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 95 years left
93 sqmS$565,000S$6,075 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 95 years left
113 sqmS$750,000S$6,637 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 658A · 4 ROOM · 19 TO 21 · Model A · 95 years left
93 sqmS$630,000S$6,774 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 95 years left
68 sqmS$480,000S$7,059 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 95 years left
68 sqmS$445,000S$6,544 psm
Feb 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 95 years left
68 sqmS$480,000S$7,059 psm
Jan 2023
Blk 658A · 5 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Improved · 95 years left
113 sqmS$740,000S$6,549 psm
Jan 2023
Blk 658A · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 95 years left
68 sqmS$447,000S$6,574 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Punggol East — full project history · 3-Room resale prices in Punggol