homequant
HDB · Geylang

Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way

Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026

What do flats at Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way sell for?

The median flat at Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way sold for S$5,483 psm in Q2 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026.

5 sales recorded at Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way in the last 24 months.

S$5,483 psm

How has the price at Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way?

What has sold at Blk 91 Paya Lebar Way recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
May 2026
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 46 years left
58 sqmS$318,000S$5,483 psm
Mar 2026
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 46 years left
58 sqmS$350,000S$6,034 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 46 years left
58 sqmS$350,000S$6,034 psm
May 2025
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Improved · 46 years left
58 sqmS$318,000S$5,483 psm
Feb 2025
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 47 years left
58 sqmS$340,000S$5,862 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 47 years left
excluded: outlier
58 sqmS$378,000S$6,517 psm
Apr 2024
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Improved · 48 years left
58 sqmS$295,000S$5,086 psm
Jan 2024
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 48 years left
58 sqmS$328,888S$5,670 psm
Jun 2023
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 48 years left
58 sqmS$300,000S$5,172 psm
Jun 2023
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Improved · 48 years left
58 sqmS$295,000S$5,086 psm
Sept 2022
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Improved · 49 years left
67 sqmS$328,000S$4,896 psm
Sept 2022
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 49 years left
58 sqmS$295,000S$5,086 psm
Feb 2022
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 50 years left
58 sqmS$280,000S$4,828 psm
Jan 2022
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Improved · 50 years left
58 sqmS$260,000S$4,483 psm
Oct 2021
Blk 91 · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Adjoined flat · 50 years left
116 sqmS$578,000S$4,983 psm
Oct 2021
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 50 years left
58 sqmS$265,000S$4,569 psm
Sept 2021
Blk 91 · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Improved · 50 years left
58 sqmS$280,000S$4,828 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Paya Lebar Way — full project history · 3-Room resale prices in Geylang