homequant
HDB · Punggol

Blk 637D Punggol Dr

Latest recorded sale 1 Mar 2026

What do flats at Blk 637D Punggol Dr sell for?

The median flat at Blk 637D Punggol Dr sold for S$6,602 psm in Q1 2026, from 2 recorded sales. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Mar 2026.

6 sales recorded at Blk 637D Punggol Dr in the last 24 months.

S$6,602 psm

How has the price at Blk 637D Punggol Dr changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 637D Punggol Dr?

What has sold at Blk 637D Punggol Dr recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Mar 2026
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 78 years left
112 sqmS$733,888S$6,553 psm
Jan 2026
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 78 years left
112 sqmS$745,000S$6,652 psm
Aug 2025
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 79 years left
111 sqmS$710,888S$6,404 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 637D · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 79 years left
90 sqmS$620,000S$6,889 psm
Apr 2025
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 79 years left
112 sqmS$735,000S$6,563 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 79 years left
112 sqmS$660,000S$5,893 psm
May 2024
Blk 637D · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 80 years left
91 sqmS$535,000S$5,879 psm
Jul 2023
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 81 years left
111 sqmS$608,000S$5,477 psm
Jul 2023
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 81 years left
111 sqmS$575,000S$5,180 psm
Aug 2022
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 81 years left
111 sqmS$548,000S$4,937 psm
May 2022
Blk 637D · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 82 years left
90 sqmS$485,000S$5,389 psm
Dec 2021
Blk 637D · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 82 years left
112 sqmS$525,000S$4,688 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Punggol Dr — full project history · 5-Room resale prices in Punggol