homequant
HDB · Punggol

Blk 614B Edgefield Plains

Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026

What do flats at Blk 614B Edgefield Plains sell for?

The median flat at Blk 614B Edgefield Plains sold for S$6,793 psm in Q2 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026.

9 sales recorded at Blk 614B Edgefield Plains in the last 24 months.

S$6,793 psm

How has the price at Blk 614B Edgefield Plains changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 614B Edgefield Plains?

What has sold at Blk 614B Edgefield Plains recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
May 2026
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 86 years left
92 sqmS$625,000S$6,793 psm
Jan 2026
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 86 years left
97 sqmS$708,000S$7,299 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 86 years left
95 sqmS$700,888S$7,378 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 87 years left
92 sqmS$668,000S$7,261 psm
Jun 2025
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Model A · 87 years left
92 sqmS$715,000S$7,772 psm
Jun 2025
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Model A · 87 years left
92 sqmS$670,000S$7,283 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 87 years left
92 sqmS$668,000S$7,261 psm
Oct 2024
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Model A · 87 years left
92 sqmS$680,000S$7,391 psm
Oct 2024
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 87 years left
92 sqmS$638,000S$6,935 psm
May 2024
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 88 years left
92 sqmS$648,000S$7,043 psm
Jan 2024
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 88 years left
92 sqmS$608,000S$6,609 psm
Jan 2024
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 88 years left
92 sqmS$545,000S$5,924 psm
Nov 2023
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 88 years left
92 sqmS$630,000S$6,848 psm
Sept 2023
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 88 years left
92 sqmS$575,000S$6,250 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 88 years left
92 sqmS$550,000S$5,978 psm
Apr 2023
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Model A · 89 years left
92 sqmS$613,888S$6,673 psm
Feb 2023
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Model A · 89 years left
92 sqmS$596,888S$6,488 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 89 years left
92 sqmS$525,000S$5,707 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 89 years left
92 sqmS$520,000S$5,652 psm
Mar 2022
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 90 years left
92 sqmS$495,000S$5,380 psm
Mar 2022
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 90 years left
92 sqmS$475,000S$5,163 psm
Jan 2022
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 90 years left
92 sqmS$470,000S$5,109 psm
Sept 2021
Blk 614B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 90 years left
92 sqmS$500,000S$5,435 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Edgefield Plains — full project history · 4-Room resale prices in Punggol