homequant
HDB · Punggol

Blk 315B Punggol Way

Latest recorded sale 1 Jul 2026

What do flats at Blk 315B Punggol Way sell for?

The median flat at Blk 315B Punggol Way sold for S$7,634 psm in Q3 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Jul 2026.

15 sales recorded at Blk 315B Punggol Way in the last 24 months.

S$7,634 psm

How has the price at Blk 315B Punggol Way changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 315B Punggol Way?

What has sold at Blk 315B Punggol Way recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Jul 2026
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 90 years left
93 sqmS$710,000S$7,634 psm
Apr 2026
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
93 sqmS$768,000S$8,258 psm
Feb 2026
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
113 sqmS$952,000S$8,425 psm
Jan 2026
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
93 sqmS$700,000S$7,527 psm
Jan 2026
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
93 sqmS$720,000S$7,742 psm
Dec 2025
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
68 sqmS$625,000S$9,191 psm
Nov 2025
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
113 sqmS$965,000S$8,540 psm
Nov 2025
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
93 sqmS$730,000S$7,849 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
68 sqmS$603,000S$8,868 psm
Jun 2025
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 91 years left
113 sqmS$940,000S$8,319 psm
Apr 2025
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
113 sqmS$772,000S$6,832 psm
Jan 2025
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$675,000S$7,258 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
113 sqmS$926,000S$8,195 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$705,088S$7,582 psm
Nov 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$708,000S$7,613 psm
Jul 2024
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
113 sqmS$883,000S$7,814 psm
Jul 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$605,000S$6,505 psm
Jun 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$570,000S$6,129 psm
May 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$620,000S$6,667 psm
May 2024
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
68 sqmS$555,000S$8,162 psm
Apr 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 93 years left
93 sqmS$711,888S$7,655 psm
Apr 2024
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 92 years left
93 sqmS$606,000S$6,516 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 93 years left
93 sqmS$700,088S$7,528 psm
Aug 2023
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 93 years left
93 sqmS$605,000S$6,505 psm
Jul 2023
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 93 years left
93 sqmS$607,000S$6,527 psm
May 2023
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 93 years left
93 sqmS$650,000S$6,989 psm
Feb 2023
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$660,000S$7,097 psm
Jan 2023
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$560,000S$6,022 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
113 sqmS$888,888S$7,866 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
68 sqmS$485,000S$7,132 psm
Nov 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$675,000S$7,258 psm
Nov 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$650,000S$6,989 psm
Nov 2022
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
excluded: outlier
68 sqmS$528,000S$7,765 psm
Sept 2022
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
113 sqmS$910,000S$8,053 psm
Aug 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$640,000S$6,882 psm
Jun 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$550,000S$5,914 psm
May 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 94 years left
93 sqmS$625,000S$6,720 psm
Apr 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$635,000S$6,828 psm
Apr 2022
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
68 sqmS$483,000S$7,103 psm
Mar 2022
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$575,000S$6,183 psm
Jan 2022
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
113 sqmS$788,000S$6,973 psm
Dec 2021
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$520,000S$5,591 psm
Nov 2021
Blk 315B · 5 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
113 sqmS$710,000S$6,283 psm
Nov 2021
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$593,888S$6,386 psm
Nov 2021
Blk 315B · 3 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
68 sqmS$420,000S$6,176 psm
Oct 2021
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$528,000S$5,677 psm
Sept 2021
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$500,000S$5,376 psm
Sept 2021
Blk 315B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 95 years left
93 sqmS$480,000S$5,161 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Punggol Way — full project history · 4-Room resale prices in Punggol