homequant
HDB · Punggol

Blk 306B Punggol Pl

Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026

What do flats at Blk 306B Punggol Pl sell for?

The median flat at Blk 306B Punggol Pl sold for S$8,387 psm in Q2 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026.

6 sales recorded at Blk 306B Punggol Pl in the last 24 months.

S$8,387 psm

How has the price at Blk 306B Punggol Pl changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 306B Punggol Pl?

What has sold at Blk 306B Punggol Pl recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
May 2026
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 85 years left
93 sqmS$780,000S$8,387 psm
Jan 2026
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 86 years left
93 sqmS$732,000S$7,871 psm
Nov 2025
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 86 years left
93 sqmS$750,000S$8,065 psm
Sept 2025
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 86 years left
97 sqmS$760,000S$7,835 psm
Aug 2025
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 86 years left
93 sqmS$730,000S$7,849 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 306B · 5 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment Loft · 86 years left
147 sqmS$1,200,000S$8,163 psm
Aug 2024
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 87 years left
95 sqmS$675,000S$7,105 psm
Feb 2024
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 88 years left
93 sqmS$662,000S$7,118 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 88 years left
96 sqmS$590,000S$6,146 psm
Feb 2023
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
93 sqmS$690,888S$7,429 psm
Jan 2023
Blk 306B · 3 ROOM · 16 TO 18 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
67 sqmS$470,000S$7,015 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
97 sqmS$600,000S$6,186 psm
Jul 2022
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
93 sqmS$638,888S$6,870 psm
Apr 2022
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
96 sqmS$628,000S$6,542 psm
Mar 2022
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
93 sqmS$580,000S$6,237 psm
Mar 2022
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 89 years left
97 sqmS$550,000S$5,670 psm
Jan 2022
Blk 306B · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 90 years left
93 sqmS$555,000S$5,968 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Punggol Pl — full project history · 4-Room resale prices in Punggol