HDB · Sembawang
Blk 341 Sembawang Cl
Latest recorded sale 1 Apr 2026
What do flats at Blk 341 Sembawang Cl sell for?
The median flat at Blk 341 Sembawang Cl sold for S$6,158 psm in Q2 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Apr 2026.
4 sales recorded at Blk 341 Sembawang Cl in the last 24 months.
S$6,158 psm
How has the price at Blk 341 Sembawang Cl changed?
Value a unit here
Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.
What flat types sell at Blk 341 Sembawang Cl?
- 4 ROOM6 sales
- EXECUTIVE4 sales
What has sold at Blk 341 Sembawang Cl recently?
| Date | Detail | Area | Price | Per area |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 2026 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 74 years left | 95 sqm | S$585,000 | S$6,158 psm |
| Sept 2025 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 75 years left | 131 sqm | S$800,000 | S$6,107 psm |
| Jun 2025 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 75 years left | 131 sqm | S$735,000 | S$5,611 psm |
| Mar 2025 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 75 years left | 95 sqm | S$600,000 | S$6,316 psm |
| Oct 2024 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 76 years left excluded: outlier | 95 sqm | S$600,000 | S$6,316 psm |
| Nov 2023 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 77 years left | 95 sqm | S$525,000 | S$5,526 psm |
| Sept 2022 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 78 years left | 131 sqm | S$678,888 | S$5,182 psm |
Sale prices as filed in caveats.
| Period | Detail | Monthly rent | Per area |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$3,400 | — |
| May 2026 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$3,300 | — |
| Jan 2026 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,200 | — |
| Jan 2026 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$2,900 | — |
| Sept 2025 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,450 | — |
| Jun 2025 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,500 | — |
| May 2025 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$3,200 | — |
| Apr 2025 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,550 | — |
| Nov 2024 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,600 | — |
| May 2024 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$3,300 | — |
| Jan 2024 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$2,800 | — |
| Apr 2023 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$3,300 | — |
| Apr 2023 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,100 | — |
| Jan 2023 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,000 | — |
| Dec 2022 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$3,500 | — |
| Nov 2022 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$2,400 | — |
| Oct 2022 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$3,800 | — |
| Jan 2022 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$2,700 | — |
| Jan 2022 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$1,900 | — |
| Jun 2021 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$2,400 | — |
| Mar 2021 | Blk 341 · 4 ROOM | S$2,200 | — |
| Feb 2021 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$2,400 | — |
| Feb 2021 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$2,000 | — |
| Jan 2021 | Blk 341 · EXECUTIVE | S$2,700 | — |
Rents as approved by HDB, or as filed with URA for private homes, where the floor area is given as a band.
Nearby blocks
- Blk 340B Sembawang Cl · 47 m · 19 sales
- Blk 341A Sembawang Cl · 57 m · 29 sales
- Blk 320 Sembawang Cl · 73 m · 16 sales
- Blk 330 Sembawang Cl · 101 m · 41 sales
- Blk 340A Sembawang Cl · 102 m · 25 sales
Sembawang Cl — full project history · 4-Room resale prices in Sembawang