homequant
HDB · Choa Chu Kang

Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane

Latest recorded sale 1 Apr 2026

What do flats at Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane sell for?

The median flat at Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane sold for S$6,321 psm in Q2 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Apr 2026.

6 sales recorded at Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane in the last 24 months.

S$6,321 psm

How has the price at Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane?

What has sold at Blk 108 Teck Whye Lane recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Apr 2026
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 07 TO 09 · Maisonette · 62 years left
146 sqmS$922,888S$6,321 psm
Dec 2025
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 62 years left
146 sqmS$889,000S$6,089 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 63 years left
146 sqmS$842,800S$5,773 psm
Jun 2025
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 63 years left
154 sqmS$840,000S$5,455 psm
Nov 2024
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 64 years left
154 sqmS$895,000S$5,812 psm
Oct 2024
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 64 years left
154 sqmS$895,000S$5,812 psm
Aug 2024
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 64 years left
154 sqmS$868,000S$5,636 psm
Mar 2024
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 64 years left
150 sqmS$835,000S$5,567 psm
Feb 2024
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 64 years left
150 sqmS$793,888S$5,293 psm
Feb 2024
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 64 years left
146 sqmS$755,000S$5,171 psm
Feb 2023
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 65 years left
146 sqmS$770,000S$5,274 psm
May 2022
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 66 years left
150 sqmS$708,000S$4,720 psm
Apr 2022
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 66 years left
146 sqmS$708,000S$4,849 psm
Jan 2022
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 66 years left
154 sqmS$670,000S$4,351 psm
Sept 2021
Blk 108 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 67 years left
146 sqmS$625,000S$4,281 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Teck Whye Lane — full project history · Executive resale prices in Choa Chu Kang