homequant
HDB · Sengkang

Blk 275D Compassvale Link

Latest recorded sale 1 Jan 2026

What do flats at Blk 275D Compassvale Link sell for?

The median flat at Blk 275D Compassvale Link sold for S$9,778 psm in Q1 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Jan 2026.

6 sales recorded at Blk 275D Compassvale Link in the last 24 months.

S$9,778 psm

How has the price at Blk 275D Compassvale Link changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 275D Compassvale Link?

What has sold at Blk 275D Compassvale Link recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Jan 2026
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 83 years left
90 sqmS$880,000S$9,778 psm
Aug 2025
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 83 years left
90 sqmS$800,000S$8,889 psm
Jun 2025
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 83 years left
92 sqmS$804,000S$8,739 psm
Jun 2025
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 83 years left
92 sqmS$822,888S$8,944 psm
Jan 2025
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 84 years left
90 sqmS$832,000S$9,244 psm
Dec 2024
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 84 years left
90 sqmS$860,000S$9,556 psm
Sept 2024
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 84 years left
90 sqmS$778,000S$8,644 psm
Jul 2024
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Premium Apartment · 84 years left
90 sqmS$755,000S$8,389 psm
Jun 2024
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 84 years left
90 sqmS$778,000S$8,644 psm
Apr 2023
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 85 years left
90 sqmS$636,000S$7,067 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 13 TO 15 · Premium Apartment · 85 years left
90 sqmS$720,000S$8,000 psm
Nov 2022
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Premium Apartment · 86 years left
92 sqmS$678,000S$7,370 psm
Sept 2022
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Premium Apartment · 86 years left
90 sqmS$608,000S$6,756 psm
Nov 2021
Blk 275D · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Premium Apartment · 87 years left
90 sqmS$629,000S$6,989 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Compassvale Link — full project history · 4-Room resale prices in Sengkang