HDB · Tampines
Blk 910 Tampines St 91
Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026
What do flats at Blk 910 Tampines St 91 sell for?
The median flat at Blk 910 Tampines St 91 sold for S$6,154 psm in Q2 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 May 2026.
5 sales recorded at Blk 910 Tampines St 91 in the last 24 months.
S$6,154 psm
How has the price at Blk 910 Tampines St 91 changed?
Value a unit here
Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.
What flat types sell at Blk 910 Tampines St 91?
- 4 ROOM23 sales
What has sold at Blk 910 Tampines St 91 recently?
| Date | Detail | Area | Price | Per area |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2026 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 57 years left | 104 sqm | S$640,000 | S$6,154 psm |
| Sept 2025 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 58 years left | 110 sqm | S$635,000 | S$5,773 psm |
| Sept 2025 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 04 TO 06 · Model A · 58 years left | 104 sqm | S$650,000 | S$6,250 psm |
| Dec 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 59 years left | 104 sqm | S$658,000 | S$6,327 psm |
| Oct 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 59 years left | 104 sqm | S$650,000 | S$6,250 psm |
| Jul 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 59 years left | 106 sqm | S$598,000 | S$5,642 psm |
| Mar 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 60 years left | 104 sqm | S$562,000 | S$5,404 psm |
| Dec 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 60 years left | 104 sqm | S$560,000 | S$5,385 psm |
| Nov 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 07 TO 09 · Model A · 60 years left | 106 sqm | S$580,000 | S$5,472 psm |
| Oct 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 10 TO 12 · Model A · 60 years left | 106 sqm | S$595,000 | S$5,613 psm |
| Dec 2022 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM · 01 TO 03 · Model A · 61 years left | 104 sqm | S$535,000 | S$5,144 psm |
Sale prices as filed in caveats.
| Period | Detail | Monthly rent | Per area |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,450 | — |
| May 2026 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,500 | — |
| Aug 2025 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,800 | — |
| Jul 2025 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,800 | — |
| May 2025 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,800 | — |
| May 2025 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,300 | — |
| Dec 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,450 | — |
| Sept 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,600 | — |
| Sept 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,500 | — |
| Apr 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,500 | — |
| Mar 2024 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$4,000 | — |
| Oct 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,500 | — |
| Jul 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,300 | — |
| Jun 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,100 | — |
| Jan 2023 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,800 | — |
| Jul 2022 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,850 | — |
| Jun 2022 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$3,500 | — |
| Jan 2022 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,300 | — |
| Jan 2022 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,200 | — |
| Dec 2021 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,500 | — |
| Nov 2021 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,500 | — |
| Jun 2021 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,100 | — |
| Jan 2021 | Blk 910 · 4 ROOM | S$2,300 | — |
Rents as approved by HDB, or as filed with URA for private homes, where the floor area is given as a band.
Nearby blocks
- Blk 912 Tampines St 91 · 71 m · 25 sales
- Blk 908 Tampines Ave 4 · 81 m · 8 sales
- Blk 909 Tampines Ave 4 · 85 m · 25 sales
- Blk 911 Tampines St 91 · 92 m · 29 sales
- Blk 913 Tampines St 91 · 109 m · 5 sales
Tampines St 91 — full project history · 4-Room resale prices in Tampines