homequant
HDB · Bedok

Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd

Latest recorded sale 1 Jul 2026

What do flats at Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd sell for?

The median flat at Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd sold for S$6,216 psm in Q3 2026, from 1 recorded sale. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Jul 2026.

3 sales recorded at Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd in the last 24 months.

S$6,216 psm

How has the price at Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd?

What has sold at Blk 721 Bedok Reservoir Rd recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Jul 2026
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 57 years left
148 sqmS$920,000S$6,216 psm
Jul 2025
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 58 years left
154 sqmS$928,000S$6,026 psm
Mar 2025
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 16 TO 18 · Maisonette · 58 years left
148 sqmS$982,888S$6,641 psm
Aug 2024
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 13 TO 15 · Apartment · 59 years left
144 sqmS$990,000S$6,875 psm
Jan 2024
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 59 years left
148 sqmS$865,000S$5,845 psm
Jan 2024
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 59 years left
147 sqmS$855,000S$5,816 psm
Nov 2023
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 07 TO 09 · Maisonette · 59 years left
148 sqmS$948,888S$6,411 psm
Nov 2023
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Apartment · 59 years left
150 sqmS$888,000S$5,920 psm
Mar 2023
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 60 years left
148 sqmS$800,000S$5,405 psm
Feb 2023
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 07 TO 09 · Apartment · 60 years left
144 sqmS$900,000S$6,250 psm
Jan 2023
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 07 TO 09 · Maisonette · 60 years left
148 sqmS$900,000S$6,081 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Apartment · 60 years left
149 sqmS$880,000S$5,906 psm
Sept 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 60 years left
148 sqmS$820,000S$5,541 psm
Aug 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 60 years left
154 sqmS$930,000S$6,039 psm
Aug 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 61 years left
148 sqmS$869,888S$5,878 psm
Jun 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 13 TO 15 · Maisonette · 61 years left
148 sqmS$858,888S$5,803 psm
Jun 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 61 years left
148 sqmS$838,888S$5,668 psm
May 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Apartment · 61 years left
150 sqmS$808,000S$5,387 psm
Apr 2022
Blk 721 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 61 years left
148 sqmS$825,000S$5,574 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Bedok Reservoir Rd — full project history · Executive resale prices in Bedok