homequant
HDB · Bukit Timah

Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr

Latest recorded sale 1 Jun 2026

What do flats at Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr sell for?

The median flat at Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr sold for S$9,584 psm in Q2 2026, from 2 recorded sales. This is an indicative figure from recorded transactions, not a formal valuation. Latest recorded sale 1 Jun 2026.

4 sales recorded at Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr in the last 24 months.

S$9,584 psm

How has the price at Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr changed?

Value a unit here

Change the size or floor for an indicative range for this block.

What flat types sell at Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr?

What has sold at Blk 3 Toh Yi Dr recently?

Recorded sales
DateDetailAreaPricePer area
Jun 2026
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 61 years left
146 sqmS$1,330,000S$9,110 psm
Jun 2026
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 61 years left
150 sqmS$1,508,888S$10,059 psm
Mar 2026
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 62 years left
146 sqmS$1,350,000S$9,247 psm
May 2025
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 07 TO 09 · Maisonette · 62 years left
154 sqmS$1,501,555S$9,750 psm
Jul 2024
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 63 years left
150 sqmS$1,240,000S$8,267 psm
Jul 2023
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 64 years left
146 sqmS$1,248,000S$8,548 psm
Jan 2023
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 65 years left
154 sqmS$1,288,000S$8,364 psm
Dec 2022
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 01 TO 03 · Maisonette · 65 years left
150 sqmS$1,290,800S$8,605 psm
Nov 2022
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 10 TO 12 · Maisonette · 65 years left
146 sqmS$1,275,000S$8,733 psm
Sept 2021
Blk 3 · EXECUTIVE · 04 TO 06 · Maisonette · 66 years left
146 sqmS$1,010,000S$6,918 psm

Sale prices as filed in caveats.

Nearby blocks

Toh Yi Dr — full project history · Executive resale prices in Bukit Timah